Цвета сайта:
Бело-черный
Черно-белый
Размер шрифта:
Малый размер
Средний размер
Большой размер
 

Перечень школ Оренбурга


школы

Директор

Адрес

тел

Гимназия-1

Бебешко Лариса Олеговна

Ул.Краснознаменная, 34

77-94-60

77-64-04

77-53-81

Гимназия-2

Губарева Татьяна Олеговна

Ул.Кирова,6

77-20-61

77-53-31

77-21-98

Гимназия-3

Чихирников Валерий Викторович

Ул.Ноябрьская,41

52-73-01

52-33-39

Гимназия-4

Шамардина Татьяна Владиленовна

Пос.Ростоши, ул.Вечерняя,6

34-95-98

34-95-55

Гимназия-5

Попова Валентина Сергеевна

Ул.Правды,14

Ул.Чкалова,24/1

31-84-01

31-84-11

Гимназия-6

Инякина Ольга Викторовна

Ул.Просторная, 14/2

62-04-00

63-41-76

Гимназия-7

Дякина Елена Викторовна

Ул.Терешковой,8

77-38-13

77-69-80

77-57-36

Гимназия-8

Мазанова Марина Александровна

Ул.Салмышская, 3/2

63-70-03

63-42-82

Лицей-1

Марчук Лилия Григорьевна

Ул.Харьковская,14

31-88-67

31-88-66

31-90-22

Лицей-2

Ракова Галина Геннадьевна

Ул.Чкалова, 13 а

72-83-27

72-81-54

31-66-59

31-74-49

Лицей № 3

Игнатьева Татьяна Алексеевна

Ул.Монтажников, 14/1

75-72-20

75-50-75

75-47-61

Лицей № 4

Довгань Людмила Николаевна

Ул.Дружбы, 7/2

64-07-87

64-21-40

Лицей № 5

Иванова Елена Викторовна

Ул.Джангильдина, 11

62-86-16

62-86-22

Лицей-6

Уразова Асия Камильевна

Ул.Шевченко,233 а

75-72-50

75-72-57

75-17-70

Лицей-7

Пушкарева Наталья Геннадьевна

Пр.Промысловый,11

32-90-11

Лицей-8

Анохина Галина Петровна

Ул.Терешковой, 14

57-20-81

56-18-98

№ 1

Духанина Надежда Александровна

ул.Народная, 16/1

52-03-52

52-03-53

НОШ № 3

Мищинская Татьяна Алексеевна

Ул.Совесткая,7

77-63-25

№ 3

Силкин Алексей Васильевич

Пр.Гагарина, 45

41-27-66

№ 4

Жалмухаметова Орынгуль Канапиевна

Ул.Химическая,15

56-81-76

№ 5

Васильева Елена Владимировна

Ул.Самолетная, 91

75-27-32

75-48-65

№ 6

Курникова Наталья Николаевна

Ул.Весенняя,18

76-03-35

76-00-18

№ 8

Рябова Галина Георгиевна

10 Линия, 22

32-78-28

№ 9

Кострюкова Ольга Леонидовна

Ул.Сергея Лазо, 9

36-68-29

36-68-66

№ 10

Сотник Любовь Константиновна

Пр.Дзержинского, 26/4

36-25-30

36-25-32

№ 11

Некрасова Марина Александровна

Ул.Авиационная 8/3

44-24-37

44-24-38

№ 14

Рутчина Оксана Григорьевна

Ул.Гастелло,19

53-94-64

№ 15

Тюнина Татьяна Петровна

ул.Бр. Башиловых,

18

52-86-43

№ 16

Кузьмин Александр Станиславович

ул.Минская, 1

52-14-32

№ 17

Вихрова Елена Юрьевна

Ул.Орджоникидзе, 226

56-01-99

№ 18

Сергеева Ирина Вениаминовна

Ул.Промышленная, 3

75-96-04

№ 19

Павлов Владимир Васильевич

Ул.Юных Ленинцев, 10

63-82-04

63-82-53

№ 21

Назирова Нина Алексеевна

Ул.Просвещения,4

64-70-50

№ 23

Неверова Татьяна Петровна

Ул.Просторная, 4

62-49-49

№ 24

Федорова Галина Ивановна

Ул.Чичерина, 1

77-38-28

77-43-54

№ 25

Швалина Лариса Анатольевна

Ул.Туркестанская,

6 а

31-16-23

31-19-12

ФМЛ

Кандаурова Римма Борисовна

Ул.Советская, 24

77-27-11

77-24-53

№ 31

Федякова Александра Ивановна

Ул.Братская, 8/1

36-52-00

36-11-92

№ 32

Сапкулова Елена Владимировна

Ул.Восточная, 82 а

70-40-11

33-62-01

№ 33

начальная

Валайнис Елена Александровна

Ул.М.Жукова, 5

77-28-42

77-26-03

№ 34

Жильцова Елена Евгеньевна

Ул.Туркестанская, 11 а

31-05-31

31-36-78

№ 35

Маслова Валентина Сергеевна

Ул.Беляевская, 57/1

71-73-36

71-78-72

№ 37

Кабанова Людмила Витальевна

Пос.Нижнесакмарский

39-69-31

39-69-33

№ 38

Ищенко Венера Анатольевна

Ул.Совхозная, 31

70-65-49

№ 39

Воропаева Александра Ивановна

пр.Парковый, 40

д. 38-13-75

з. 38-10-90

№ 40

Кузнецова Роза Шамильевна

ул.Культурная, 21

56-74-96

56-75-25

№ 41

Кургаева Галина Ивановна

ул.Пролетарская, 99

56-01-18

№ 46

Попова Марина Владимировна

ул.Курача, 24

77-38-98

77-04-96

№ 47

Аникина Татьяна Вениаминовна

Пер.Квартальный, 2

(2 корп.)

75-74-91

75-47-48

75-47-50

№ 48

Корчанова Мария Владимировна

ул.Красина, 43

56-44-46

56-44-63

№ 49

Абрамова Юлия Владимировна

Пер.Флотский

16

70-21-41

№ 51

Баева Евгения Анатольевна

Пр.Гагарина, 44/4

33-37-79

70-72-80

№ 52

Тимошенко Татьяна Евгеньевна

Пр.Знаменских, 4

33-11-25

33-51-15

33-60-18

№ 53

Путинцева Людмила Ильинична

ул.Астраханская, 1

56-03-17

№ 54

Гришина Наталья Геннадьевна

Ул.Сергея Лазо, 8

36-62-86

№ 55

Видай Светлана Леонидовна

ул.Ткачева, 18

56-39-60

№ 56

Солодовникова Ирина Николаевна

ул.Бебеля, 67

д.56-46-84

с.56-46-97

№ 57

Редникова Татьяна Александровна

Ул.Юных Ленинцев, 9

62-20-82

62-94-30

№ 58

Кузьмин Николай Васильевич

ул.Станционная 2-а

53-04-10

№ 60

Жданов Анатолий Михайлович

п.им.Куйбышева

Ул.Школьная 1

47-27-96

№ 61

Гарельская Наталья Анатольевна

ул.Химическая, 7

56-78-49

№ 62

Лобанец Надежда Николаевна

ул.Львовская, 13

д.56-45-60

с.56-45-55

№ 63

Селиверстова Елена Федоровна

Ул.Заводская, 1

53-98-88

№ 64

Столярова Тамара Захаровна

Пр.Майский,8

33-15-29

№ 65

Николенко Татьяна Николаевна

Ул.Карачинская, 50

76-21-14

№ 67

Сгибнева Ольга Борисовна

Ул.Всесоюзная, 10/1

36-50-24

36-56-33

№ 68

Сафарова Елена Викторовна

ул.Ноябрьская, 45

52-30-40

№ 69

Кулешов Владимир Александрович

Ул.Просторная, 14

62-23-83

62-22-44

№ 70

Мироновская Людмила Александровна

Самородово

ул.Школьная, 34

39-35-27

№ 71

Бодина Татьяна Михайловна

Ул.Джангильдина, 6

62-51-30

№ 72

Белка Оксана Юрьевна

Ул.Туркестанская, 55/5

31-58-29

31-56-31

31-70-40

№ 73

Гуляевская Ольга Георгиевна

Ул.Пикетная, 63

31-56-89

31-62-83

31-88-36

№ 75 начальная

Щукина Юлия Вячеславовна

Ул.Сергея Лазо, 7

36-25-00

36-56-85

№ 76

Шаповаленко Татьяна Геннадьевна

Пр.Гагарина, 25

35-88-37

35-86-38

№ 78

Петрунина Виктория Анатольевна

ул.Новая, 21/3

д.52-40-31

с.52-40-32

№ 80

Красильникова Галина Ивановна

Чистые пруды

39-29-25

№ 83

Шеина Нина Алексеевна

п.Городише

39-88-99

39-88-98

№ 84

Ахмеджанова Асия Караматовна

с.Краснохолм

директор

учительская

39-10-62

39-08-43

39-08-44

№ 85

Сулейманов Эльмир Гульмирович

Ул.Салмышская 48/4

44-17-91

№ 95

Объедкова Наталья Ивановна

Ст.Каргала

Ул.Ленинская, 26

39-92-85

Бердянская средняя школа

Шарапкова Екатерина Ивановна

С.Бердянка

39-27-41

ОШИ с ПЛП

Тагиров Рашит Бариевич

Ул.Челюскинцев

72-96-77

72-96-76

72-96-75

ООШ

с.Краснохолм

Козлова Галина Алексеевна

с.Краснохолм

39-03-65

ВСШ № 1

Данилова Людмила Ивановна

Ул.Яицкая,23

77-44-69

ВСШ № 9

Малая Тамара Ивановна

Пр.Гагарина, 10а

33-24-50

ВСШ № 17

Малютина Ирина Ивановна

Ул.Волгоградская, 24

36-84-31

МУК

Орлов Сергей Георгиевич

Ул.Братская, 8/1


ОР-АВНЕР

Нудельман Светлана Александровна

Ул.Самолетная, 89

факс

57-51-27

75-63-65

70-82-50

ОЛИМП

Лескова Ольга Алексеевна

Ул.Донецкая 2/2

31-16-54

ЭКОПОЛИС

Фомина Светлана Викторовна

Ул.Всесоюзная 14/2

36-03-42

«Эврика»

Панкова Татьяна Алексеевна

Ул.Аксакова 8/7